Lot 514
Post-War & Contemporary Art Online | 15 October 2020
Arjan van Helmond (1971)

Interior

acrylic, gouache and ink on paper, 151x112 cm

Provenance: Acquired from Juliette Jongma Gallery.

€ 1.000,00
€ 1.500,00
€ 950,00

Hamerprijs: € 950