Lot 519
Post-War & Contemporary Art Online | 15 October 2020
Koen Vermeule (1965)

Untitled

signed and dated 'Koen Vermeule 2005' (lower right)

gouache on paper, 50x61,5 cm

Provenance: Property from the Egbert and Loes Dommering Collection, Amsterdam, acquired in 2005 from Galerie Tanya Rumpff, Haarlem.

€ 600,00
€ 800,00
€ 1.300,00

Hamerprijs: € 1.300