Lot 621
Autumn Auction: European Fine Art | Online
Paul Jean Clays (1819-1900)

Een vissershaven / Activities in a small fisherman's harbour

linksonder get. en gedateerd 'P.J. Clays '86'

olieverf op doek, 74x100 cm

€ 1.000,00
€ 1.500,00

Startbod: € 800