Lot 39
Autumn Auction: European Fine Art 2019
Hollandse School (17e eeuw)

Italianiserend landschap met herderin en vissers bij een waterval / An Italianate landscape with fishermen and a sherpherdess with cattle near a waterfall

olieverf op doek, 91x124 cm

€ 2.000,00
€ 3.000,00