Lot 569
Post-War & Contemporary Art Online - april 2019
Will Leewens (1923-1986)

Voorgevoel

gouache and ink on paper, 35x50 cm

Provenance:
-Anon. sale, Christie's Amsterdam, 30 January 2001, lot 57.
-Acquired at the above sale by the present owner.

€ 200,00
€ 300,00
€ 200,00

Hamerprijs: € 200