Lot 190
Post-War & Contemporary Art and Design - 31 oktober 2018
Siegfried Anzinger (1953)

Untitled

signed and dated 'Anzinger 10 1982' (upper right)

gouache on paper, 36x48 cm

Literature: 'kunstmanifestatie. 32 galeries in de nieuwe kerk', Stichting kunstmanifestatie (ed.), Amsterdam 1982, p. 31 illustrated. Provenance: Acquired from Galerie Brinkman, Amsterdam, by the present owner.

€ 800,00
€ 1.200,00
€ 700,00

Hamerprijs: € 700