Lot 191
Post-War & Contemporary Art and Design - 31 oktober 2018
Siegfried Anzinger (1953)

Untitled

signed and dated 'Anzinger 10, 82' (lower centre)

gouache on paper, 36x48 cm

Literature: 'kunstmanifestatie. 32 galeries in de nieuwe kerk', Stichting kunstmanifestatie (ed.), Amsterdam 1982, p. 32 illustrated.
Provenance: Acquired from Galerie Brinkman, Amsterdam, by the present owner.

€ 700,00
€ 1.000,00
€ 500,00

Hamerprijs: € 500