Lot 535
Post-War & Contemporary Art and Design ONLINE
Jos van Merendonk (1956)

Untitled

signed and dated 'v. Merendonk '89' (lower right)

graphite and gouache on paper, 22x22 cm

The Kersten van Steenbergen Collection.
Provenance: Acquired from Galerie van Kranendonk, The Hague.

€ 100,00
€ 150,00
€ 280,00

Hamerprijs: € 280