Lot 546
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Piet Stenneberg (1902-1972)

Untitled

signed with initials (lower right) and dated 49-50 (on the reverse)

gouache, 32x49,5 cm

€ 180,00

Hamerprijs: € 180