Lot 545
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Piet Stenneberg (1902-1972)

Untitled

signed with initials (lower right)

gouache and acrylic on paper, 32x49,5 cm

€ 80,00

Hamerprijs: € 80