Lot 18
Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Willem van Veldhuizen (1954)

A portrait of Catharina Johanna Sonnenberg- den Held wearing a purple hat

signed and dated '77 (lower right)

watercolour and gouache on paper, 23x18 cm

€ 200,00
€ 300,00
€ 260,00

Hamerprijs: € 260