Lot 537
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Jan Burgerhout (1919-1981)

A river scene with a barge

signed (lower right)

ink and gouache, unframed, 31x45 cm

€ 0,00
€ 0,00
€ 90,00

Hamerprijs: € 90