Lot 626
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Arie van Selm (1940)

Ik hou van Holland

signed (upper left) and titled (lower centre)

gouache and oil chalks on paper, 98x74 cm

€ 0,00
€ 0,00
€ 15,00

Hamerprijs: € 15