Lot 584
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
John van 't Slot (1949)

Untitled

watercolour and gouache on paper, 28,5x39 cm

€ 0,00
€ 0,00
€ 60,00

Hamerprijs: € 60