Lot 565
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Jacob Zekveld (1945-2002)

Jacob en de ballonnen

signed and dated '66 (lower right), titled (on the reverse)

(coloured) pencil and gouache on paper, unframed, 65x100 cm

€ 0,00
€ 0,00
€ 120,00

Hamerprijs: € 120