Lot 559
Online Only: Provenance: Galerie Delta, The Heritage of a Passionate Collector
Hugh Weiss (1925-2007)

Untitled

signed and dated '79 (lower right)

pastel and gouache on paper, 69x59 cm

€ 0,00
€ 0,00
€ 140,00

Hamerprijs: € 140